<progress id="vjmtz"><u id="vjmtz"></u></progress><strike id="vjmtz"></strike>

<em id="vjmtz"></em>
        <th id="vjmtz"><pre id="vjmtz"></pre></th>
        25G SFP28 LR CWDM
        • 產品規格
        • 典型應用
        ● Hot-Pluggable SFP28 Form Factor
        ● Duplex LC receptacles
        ● Supports 24.33~25.78Gbps bit rate
        ● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
        ● 1270/1290/1310/1330nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector
        ● Built-in CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver
        ● Single 3.3V power supply
        ● Low power dissipation<1.5W
        ● Temperature range:-40 to 85℃
        ● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
        ● RoHS-6 Compliant
        ● 25G CPRI/eCPRI
        @ 2020 Gongjin Electronics
        chinesemature老熟妇中国,亚洲欧美综合区丁香五月,最新中文字幕Av专区,日本一本二本三区无码